Vorrunde Hahn Olli
1 14.06. 17:00   RUS    KSA          *   *  
2 15.06. 14:00   EGY    URU          *   *  
3 15.06. 17:00   MAR    IRN          *   *  
4 15.06. 20:00   POR    ESP          *   *  
5 16.06. 12:00   FRA    AUS          *   *  
6 16.06. 15:00   ARG    ISL          *   *  
7 16.06. 18:00   PER    DEN          *   *  
8 16.06. 21:00   CRO    NGA          *   *  
9 17.06. 14:00   CRC    SRB          *   *  
10 17.06. 17:00   GER    MEX          *   *  
11 17.06. 20:00   BRA    SUI          *   *  
12 18.06. 14:00   SWE    KOR          *   *  
13 18.06. 17:00   BEL    PAN          *   *  
14 18.06. 20:00   TUN    ENG          *   *  
15 19.06. 14:00   COL    JPN          *   *  
16 19.06. 17:00   POL    SEN          *   *  
17 19.06. 20:00   RUS    EGY          *   *  
18 20.06. 14:00   POR    MAR          *   *  
19 20.06. 17:00   URU    KSA          *   *  
20 20.06. 20:00   IRN    ESP          *   *  
21 21.06. 14:00   DEN    AUS          *   *  
22 21.06. 17:00   FRA    PER          *   *  
23 21.06. 20:00   ARG    CRO          *   *  
24 22.06. 14:00   BRA    CRC          *   *  
25 22.06. 17:00   NGA    ISL          *   *  
26 22.06. 20:00   SRB    SUI          *   *  
27 23.06. 14:00   BEL    TUN          *   *  
28 23.06. 17:00   KOR    MEX          *   *  
29 23.06. 20:00   GER    SWE          *   *  
30 24.06. 14:00   ENG    PAN          *   *  
31 24.06. 17:00   JPN    SEN          *   *  
32 24.06. 20:00   POL    COL          *   *  
33 25.06. 16:00   KSA    EGY          *   *  
34 25.06. 16:00   URU    RUS          *   *  
35 25.06. 20:00   IRN    POR          *   *  
36 25.06. 20:00   ESP    MAR          *   *  
37 26.06. 16:00   AUS    PER          *   *  
38 26.06. 16:00   DEN    FRA          *   *  
39 26.06. 20:00   NGA    ARG          *   *  
40 26.06. 20:00   ISL    CRO          *   *  
41 27.06. 16:00   KOR    GER          *   *  
42 27.06. 16:00   MEX    SWE          *   *  
43 27.06. 20:00   SUI    CRC          *   *  
44 27.06. 20:00   SRB    BRA          *   *  
45 28.06. 16:00   SEN    COL          *   *  
46 28.06. 16:00   JPN    POL          *   *  
47 28.06. 20:00   ENG    BEL          *   *  
48 28.06. 20:00   PAN    TUN          *   *  
Achtelfinale    
49 30.06. 16:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
50 30.06. 20:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
51 01.07. 16:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
52 01.07. 20:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
53 02.07. 16:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
54 02.07. 20:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
55 03.07. 16:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
56 03.07. 20:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
Viertelfinale    
57 06.07. 16:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
58 06.07. 20:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
59 07.07. 16:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
60 07.07. 20:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
Halbfinale    
61 10.07. 20:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
62 11.07. 20:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
Spiel um Platz 3    
63 14.07. 16:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
Finale    
64 15.07. 17:00   n.a.    n.a.          *   *  
Gesamtpunkte    

      *= Tippzeit noch nicht abgelaufen